Congratulations to Jean Bruno Pastorelle and Chris MacCluggage and Ryan Decker on their respective overall wins!

Overall Results
Pos No. Name Laps Total time Diff Best time In lap Best speed
1 8 PASTORELLE / MACCLUGGAGE 30 4:49:29.627 08:20.551 1 71.921
2 12 CARLOS TRUTA / FILEPE FILEPE 28 4:49:43.317 2 Laps 08:35.778 27 69.797
3 12 FILEPE FILEPE / CARLOS TRUTA 28 4:49:43.681 00:00.363 08:39.799 1 69.258
4 41 DAVID CHASSIER / PORET JERENY 28 4:54:47.694 05:04.376 08:05.304 20 74.180
5 212 MIKE KLIPPENSTEIN / MARK QUEEN 27 4:51:13.327 3 Laps 08:35.696 1 69.809
6 212 MARK QUEEN / MIKE KLIPPENSTEIN 27 4:51:13.986 00:00.658 08:35.695 1 69.809
7 64 TERA LAHO / OLIVIER POLE 26 4:52:00.487 4 Laps 08:53.544 1 67.473
8 32 DENIS BELIKOV / MIKHAIL KARPOV 26 4:57:14.562 05:14.075 09:46.807 26 61.349
9 37 TONY BECK / CHRISTOHE GIRELLO 26 4:57:24.015 05:23.527 09:28.740 4 63.298
10 65 AXEL TOTTEWITZ / ROBERT TOTTEWITZ 25 4:54:39.826 5 Laps 08:31.068 24 70.441
11 45 BEN BOOKER / NICK VANIS 25 4:57:09.219 02:29.393 08:31.873 2 70.330
12 0 MARC BALSAUX / ENGELS PHILIPPE 25 5:00:18.847 05:39.021 08:57.644 3 66.959
13 2 YOSHIAKI UEDA / YUNICHI HASHIMOTO 24 4:53:44.262 6 Laps 08:40.828 1 69.121
14 17 ANDREAS KUBATZKI / STEPHAN SCHREDL 24 4:54:40.266 00:56.003 10:19.137 1 58.145
15 27 MIKE PERRY/MARK CONROY 23 4:51:40.225 7 Laps 08:56.694 24 67.077
16 7 CRAIG WARNER 23 4:53:55.222 02:14.997 08:09.971 1 73.474
17 22 CRAIG KELLING/ TODD KELLING 23 5:00:04.827 08:24.602 09:41.649 3 61.893
18 596 CARL MEAD / JEFF ORR 22 4:55:13.320 8 Laps 09:27.181 1 63.472
19 007 SCOTT MCINTOSH / JAMES WASHBURN 22 4:57:35.785 02:22.465 08:41.322 1 69.055
20 680 ERIC SENKO / PETER STROBL 22 4:57:43.280 02:29.960 11:29.105 21 52.242
21 55 GERRY WONG / CHARLES ANDERSON 21 4:51:25.623 9 Laps 09:21.734 21 64.087
22 708 MIKE ADAMS / CARL HAUPRICH 20 4:57:53.490 10 Laps 10:52.444 19 55.177
23 72 RYAN DECKER / 17 5:02:18.934 13 Laps 14:08.472 1 42.429
24 19X JONATHAN PEREZ MUNOZ / 15 3: 17:12.210 15 Laps 10:21.935 15 57.884
25 11 JOHN KARLE AARON SALLADAY 15 3:59:23.379 42:11.168 08:03.405 1 74.472
26 182 BROCK AUSTIN 15 4:50:33.079 1: 33:20.869 14:28.304 1 41.460
27 18 PETER YAURI 15 5:04:21.326 1:47:09.116 14:26.976 1 41.524
28 109 CHARLES SIMS / ANNIE SIMS / TODD YOUNG 14 4:08:55.856 16 Laps 12:37.288 1 47.538
29 66 PARIS /KANIMORI / KUME 14 4:51:44.906 42:49.050 12:58.206 1 46.260
30 621 GLENN POWELL / BECKY COPPER / DAVID EICHAMN 14 4:54:12.925 45:17.069 14:24.928 13 41.622
31 555 OCEANE VILON / MAELLE VILON / KYLE ARAIZA 14 4:55:51.796 46:55.940 15:29.195 1 38.743
32 4X AAREN GEWECKE / TIM GEWECKE 14 4:58:43.746 49:47.889 13:53.395 1 43.197
33 414 WILL DAM / MYLES REGIER 14 5:00:28.896 51:33.040 13:57.902 1 42.964
34 13 ADAM ABADIE / TYLER KOWALASKI / MIKE DEMAURO 14 5:01:27.165 52:31.309 14:59.086 13 40.041
35 111 "FLYIN" BRIAN SMITH / 13 4:57:37.812 17 Laps 13:42.064 1 43.792
36 66X JIM FERRIN / YUGI BENZ 11 4:57:17.433 19 Laps 14:40.592 9 40.882
37 5 YURY RYABKO 10 1:47:14.162 20 Laps 09:25.131 6 63.702
38 314 D'ANTONIO / FELISH HOLLAND 10 4:51:20.636 3:04:06.474 20:05.257 9 29.869
39 19 AERO ANSWAR 9 1:49:18.046 21 Laps 08:41.889 1 68.980
40 007X MADISON SCOTT / BILL SCOTT 7 2:19:17.128 23 Laps 12:58.960 1 46.215
41 377 JEFF LYSDALE / 6 2:14:11.200 24 Laps 12:27.078 1 48.188
42 67 RICKY TREVIZO / RICK KANTOLA 6 2:50:37.749 36:26.549 12:01.892 3 49.869
43 57 KARAN VINCENT / RICHARD SECTION 5 57:12.072 25 Laps 08:26.090 1 71.134
44 58 MARK GERNER / TYLER WHITE 3 36:09.457 27 Laps 08:56.148 1 67.146
45 50 KRIS BUNCH / BRANDON BERGEN 0 08:36.041 30 Laps --:--:--.--- 0 0.000
46 13x LES COOKE / KYLIE ELLMERS 0 13:45.238 05:09.197 --:--:--.--- 0 0.000
47 13x LES COOKE / KYLIE ELLMERS 0 13:45.248 05:09.207 --:--:--.--- 0 0.000
48 999 OMAR LEON / BRUNO CASA 0 19:42.078 11:06.037 --:--:--.--- 0 0.000


Results by Class:

Pos No. Name Laps Total time Diff Best time In lap Best speed
Class Pro/Am 4 Stroke
1 8 PASTORELLE / MACCLUGGAGE 30 4:49:29.627 08:20.551 1 71.921
2 12 FILEPE FILEPE / CARLOS TRUTA 28 4:49:43.681 2 Laps 08:39.799 1 69.258
3 41 DAVID CHASSIER / PORET JERENY 28 4:54:47.694 05:04.013 08:05.304 20 74.180
4 45 BEN BOOKER / NICK VANIS 25 4:57:09.219 5 Laps 08:31.873 2 70.330
5 7 CRAIG WARNER 23 4:53:55.222 7 Laps 08:09.971 1 73.474
6 19X JONATHAN PEREZ MUNOZ / 15 3: 17:12.210 15 Laps 10:21.935 15 57.884
7 11 JOHN KARLE AARON SALLADAY 15 3:59:23.379 42:11.168 08:03.405 1 74.472
8 5 YURY RYABKO 10 1:47:14.162 20 Laps 09:25.131 6 63.702
9 19 AERO ANSWAR 9 1:49:18.046 21 Laps 08:41.889 1 68.980
10 67 RICKY TREVIZO / RICK KANTOLA 6 2:50:37.749 24 Laps 12:01.892 3 49.869
11 57 KARAN VINCENT / RICHARD SECTION 5 57:12.072 25 Laps 08:26.090 1 71.134
12 58 MARK GERNER / TYLER WHITE 3 36:09.457 27 Laps 08:56.148 1 67.146
13 50 KRIS BUNCH / BRANDON BERGEN 0 08:36.041 30 Laps --:--:--.--- 0 0.000
14 13x LES COOKE / KYLIE ELLMERS 0 13:45.238 05:09.197 --:--:--.--- 0 0.000

Class Vet Masters Open
65537 12 CARLOS TRUTA / FILEPE FILEPE 28 4:49:43.317 00:00.000 08:35.778 27 69.797
65538 212 MIKE KLIPPENSTEIN / MARK QUEEN 27 4:51:13.327 1 Lap 08:35.696 1 69.809
65539 007 SCOTT MCINTOSH / JAMES WASHBURN 22 4:57:35.785 6 Laps 08:41.322 1 69.055
65540 13x LES COOKE / KYLIE ELLMERS 0 13:45.248 28 Laps --:--:--.--- 0 0.000
65541 999 OMAR LEON / BRUNO CASA 0 19:42.078 05:56.830 --:--:--.--- 0 0.000

Class 4 Stroke Stock
131073 212 MARK QUEEN / MIKE KLIPPENSTEIN 27 4:51:13.986 00:00.000 08:35.695 1 69.809
131074 64 TERA LAHO / OLIVIER POLE 26 4:52:00.487 1 Lap 08:53.544 1 67.473
131075 37 TONY BECK / CHRISTOHE GIRELLO 26 4:57:24.015 05:23.527 09:28.740 4 63.298
131076 65 AXEL TOTTEWITZ / ROBERT TOTTEWITZ 25 4:54:39.826 2 Laps 08:31.068 24 70.441
131077 0 MARC BALSAUX / ENGELS PHILIPPE 25 5:00:18.847 05:39.021 08:57.644 3 66.959
131078 2 YOSHIAKI UEDA / YUNICHI HASHIMOTO 24 4:53:44.262 3 Laps 08:40.828 1 69.121
131079 55 GERRY WONG / CHARLES ANDERSON 21 4:51:25.623 6 Laps 09:21.734 21 64.087
131080 708 MIKE ADAMS / CARL HAUPRICH 20 4:57:53.490 7 Laps 10:52.444 19 55.177

Class 4 Stroke N/A Open
262145 32 DENIS BELIKOV / MIKHAIL KARPOV 26 4:57:14.562 00:00.000 09:46.807 26 61.349
262146 17 ANDREAS KUBATZKI / STEPHAN SCHREDL 24 4:54:40.266 2 Laps 10:19.137 1 58.145
262147 22 CRAIG KELLING/ TODD KELLING 23 5:00:04.827 3 Laps 09:41.649 3 61.893
262148 680 ERIC SENKO / PETER STROBL 22 4:57:43.280 4 Laps 11:29.105 21 52.242

Class Manufacturers Stock
196609 27 MIKE PERRY/MARK CONROY 23 4:51:40.225 00:00.000 08:56.694 24 67.077
196610 596 CARL MEAD / JEFF ORR 22 4:55:13.320 1 Lap 09:27.181 1 63.472
196611 007X MADISON SCOTT / BILL SCOTT 7 2:19:17.128 16 Laps 12:58.960 1 46.215

Class Stand Up
327681 72 RYAN DECKER / 17 5:02:18.934 00:00.000 14:08.472 1 42.429
327682 182 BROCK AUSTIN 15 4:50:33.079 2 Laps 14:28.304 1 41.460
327683 18 PETER YAURI 15 5:04:21.326 13:48.247 14:26.976 1 41.524
327684 109 CHARLES SIMS / ANNIE SIMS / TODD YOUNG 14 4:08:55.856 3 Laps 12:37.288 1 47.538
327685 66 PARIS /KANIMORI / KUME 14 4:51:44.906 42:49.050 12:58.206 1 46.260
327686 621 GLENN POWELL / BECKY COPPER / DAVID EICHAMN 14 4:54:12.925 45:17.069 14:24.928 13 41.622
327687 555 OCEANE VILON / MAELLE VILON / KYLE ARAIZA 14 4:55:51.796 46:55.940 15:29.195 1 38.743
327688 4X AAREN GEWECKE / TIM GEWECKE 14 4:58:43.746 49:47.889 13:53.395 1 43.197
327689 414 WILL DAM / MYLES REGIER 14 5:00:28.896 51:33.040 13:57.902 1 42.964
327690 13 ADAM ABADIE / TYLER KOWALASKI / MIKE DEMAURO 14 5:01:27.165 52:31.309 14:59.086 13 40.041
327691 111 "FLYIN" BRIAN SMITH / 13 4:57:37.812 4 Laps 13:42.064 1 43.792
327692 66X JIM FERRIN / YUGI BENZ 11 4:57:17.433 6 Laps 14:40.592 9 40.882
327693 314 D'ANTONIO / FELISH HOLLAND 10 4:51:20.636 7 Laps 20:05.257 9 29.869
327694 377 JEFF LYSDALE / 6 2:14:11.200 11 Laps 12:27.078 1 48.188

Here's the link to the results:
http://www.mylaps.com/results/showrun.jsp?id=2575532

Note: Click on top right above the results "show results by class" to get the individual class breakdown.